Ergebnisse 2019

Ergebnisse 2019

Startnr. Name Startkategorie Team Geb.jahr Zeit Platz Urkunde
1 Niklas Kueffner BOYS 2009 00:45:11 1
4 Anna Skidmore GIRLS 2008 00:40:11 1
5 Julie Skidmore GIRLS 2009 00:54:07 3
6 Magdalena Neumeyer GIRLS 2008 00:43:06 2
10 Thomas Eberl MINI TEAM OGS Triathlon Gruppe Mini 2009 00:40:14 2
10 Jacob Kowalik MINI TEAM OGS Triathlon Gruppe Mini 2009 00:40:14 2
10 Alessio Feuerer MINI TEAM OGS Triathlon Gruppe Mini 2008 00:40:14 2
11 Luis Vetter MINI TEAM MaLuMa 2009 00:33:06 1
11 Marius Bredschneider MINI TEAM MaLuMa 2009 00:33:06 1
11 Maxim Berki MINI TEAM MaLuMa 2009 00:33:06 1
110 Matilda Hinterberger TEAM ABBREVIATED OGS Triathlon Gruppe 2006 00:57:22 3
110 Tim Armin TEAM ABBREVIATED OGS Triathlon Gruppe 2007 00:57:22 3
110 Tara Schumann TEAM ABBREVIATED OGS Triathlon Gruppe 2007 00:57:22 3
111 Taiga Morita TEAM ABBREVIATED DKT 2007 00:51:40 2
111 Leo Caddy TEAM ABBREVIATED DKT 2006 00:51:40 2
111 Dirk Sorenson TEAM ABBREVIATED DKT 2007 00:51:40 2
112 Tristan Steger TEAM ABBREVIATED LIGHTNING BOLT 2004 00:46:11 1
112 Daniel Davies-Bareett TEAM ABBREVIATED LIGHTNING BOLT 2003 00:46:11 1
112 Tristan Steger TEAM ABBREVIATED LIGHTNING BOLT 2004 00:46:11 1
201 Florian Engel MEN TEAM TEAM NUMBER ONE 1991 01:01:10 1
201 Michael Engel MEN TEAM TEAM NUMBER ONE 1988 01:01:10 1
201 Florian Engel MEN TEAM TEAM NUMBER ONE 1991 01:01:10 1
205 Ludwig Eckl MEN TEAM 50+ NORDIC WALKING 1 1950 01:14:43 2
205 Rainer Meier MEN TEAM 50+ NORDIC WALKING 1 1950 01:14:43 2
205 Fritz Wolf MEN TEAM 50+ NORDIC WALKING 1 1941 01:14:43 2
206 Gerhard Kohls MEN TEAM 50+ NORDIC WALKING 2 1949 01:11:52 1
206 Erhard Kottermair MEN TEAM 50+ NORDIC WALKING 2 1951 01:11:52 1
206 Fritz Wolf MEN TEAM 50+ NORDIC WALKING 2 1960 01:11:52 1
210 Thore Reckhorn MIXED TEAM DREI MUSKETIERE 1999 01:16:13 4
210 Ute Reckhorn MIXED TEAM DREI MUSKETIERE 1963 01:16:13 4
210 Theo Rapp MIXED TEAM DREI MUSKETIERE 1996 01:16:13 4
211 Jerome Holland MIXED TEAM <18 THE SPACE CADETS 2004 01:04:02 1
211 Thomas Pullan MIXED TEAM <18 THE SPACE CADETS 2004 01:04:02 1
211 Georgina Darbyshire-Jenkins MIXED TEAM <18 THE SPACE CADETS 2004 01:04:02 1
212 Gebrezahiber Tewide MIXED TEAM ERITREA 1992 01:07:28 2
212 Haylemarian Asefao MIXED TEAM ERITREA 1996 01:07:28 2
212 Gabi Weber MIXED TEAM ERITREA 1966 01:07:28 2
213 Zac Hooser MIXED TEAM TEAM HOOSER 2004 01:18:27 5
213 Brian Hooser MIXED TEAM TEAM HOOSER 1968 01:18:27 5
213 Bridget Hooser MIXED TEAM TEAM HOOSER 1970 01:18:27 5
214 Baba Ndoye Mdoye MIXED TEAM AFRICA 1994 01:14:12 3
214 Mohamadou Dyongasi MIXED TEAM AFRICA 1996 01:14:12 3
214 Yvonne Ewert MIXED TEAM AFRICA 1968 01:14:12 3
216 Eckart Sussenburger MIXED TEAM MAD RUN RACING CHAMPS 1983 01:04:24 1
216 Simon Bunzel MIXED TEAM MAD RUN RACING CHAMPS 1988 01:04:24 1
216 Lena Reichgardt MIXED TEAM MAD RUN RACING CHAMPS 1983 01:04:24 1
218 Georg Mayerbacher MIXED TEAM 50+ COMMUNITY CREW 1960 01:05:18 1
218 Peter Felbermeier MIXED TEAM 50+ COMMUNITY CREW 1968 01:05:18 1
218 Chrissie Sorenson MIXED TEAM 50+ COMMUNITY CREW 1965 01:05:18 1
219 Angela Hupperich MIXED TEAM 50+ LAURIN BEST AGERS 1967 01:15:43 2
219 Dirk Hupperich MIXED TEAM 50+ LAURIN BEST AGERS 1968 01:15:43 2
219 Monika Rank MIXED TEAM 50+ LAURIN BEST AGERS 1967 01:15:43 2
300 Til Balbach MEN FULL 1997 01:11:56 7
301 Olaf Benkert MEN FULL 1973 01:14:10 10
302 Phil Drake MEN FULL 1973 01:05:55 4
304 Robert Fragiacomo MEN FULL 1970 01:28:21 16
305 Willem Grobler MEN FULL 1978 01:29:58 17
306 Marvin Kamran MEN FULL 1986 01:30:20 18
307 Daniel Krusch MEN FULL 1971 01:22:01 13
308 Mithun Kueffner MEN FULL 1980 01:23:18 14
309 Philipp Salacz MEN FULL 1971 01:24:38 15
310 Maik Schindler MEN FULL 1995 01:13:39 9
311 Florian Sedlmayr MEN FULL 1985 01:19:07 11
312 Adam Terlson MEN FULL 1987 01:11:48 6
313 Dominik Urbaniak MEN FULL 1994 01:11:16 5
314 Christian Widgren MEN FULL 1987 01:13:27 8
315 Thomas Wildgruber MEN FULL 1990 01:04:45 2
316 Armin Wurlitzer MEN FULL 1973 01:05:51 3
317 Rene Ziegler MEN FULL 1981 01:20:05 12
318 Tim Jaeger MEN FULL 1989 01:00:00 1
320 Peter Berg MEN FULL 50+ 1966 01:17:30 5
321 Bernhard Decker MEN FULL 50+ 1965 01:28:12 9
323 Peter Faehse MEN FULL 50+ 1963 01:33:40 11
324 Stefan Fellbrich MEN FULL 50+ 1957 01:31:16 10
326 Uwe Goetz MEN FULL 50+ 1963 01:22:10 8
327 Christoph Lbbing MEN FULL 50+ 1967 01:21:16 7
327 Christoph Luebbing MEN FULL 50+ 1967 01:21:16 7
328 Wolfgang Mandl MEN FULL 50+ 1958 01:09:38 2
329 Daniel Michel MEN FULL 50+ 1968 01:12:11 3
330 Holger Rapp MEN FULL 50+ 1968 01:05:01 1
331 Ulf Raths MEN FULL 50+ 1959 01:18:31 6
334 Marius Kroll MEN FULL < 18 2004 01:07:11 1
336 Daniel Salazc MEN FULL < 18 2003 01:16:40 2
341 Katharina Hofmann WOMEN FULL 1991 01:26:24 6
342 Tatjana Hupperich WOMEN FULL 2000 01:16:01 3
343 Emma Jane Morris WOMEN FULL 1978 01:10:37 1
345 Claudia Rossmann WOMEN FULL 1972 01:25:38 5
346 Marlen Wenzel WOMEN FULL 1986 01:14:38 2
347 Isabella Werner WOMEN FULL 1999 01:29:15 7
348 Makenzie Wright WOMEN FULL 1986 01:17:55 4
349 Juliane Zunkel WOMEN FULL 1983 01:29:38 8
353 Pam Bubenheim WOMEN FULL 50+ 1966 01:18:51 1
354 Lynn Darbyshire WOMEN FULL 50+ 1965 01:29:04 6
355 Yvonne Ewert WOMEN FULL 50+ 1968 01:21:01 2
358 Barb Michel WOMEN FULL 50+ 1967 01:26:07 5
359 Berta Schiller WOMEN FULL 50+ 1962 01:22:43 4
360 Jacqueline Vermeer WOMEN FULL 50+ 1963 01:22:43 3

  • Veranstalter: SV Haimhausen e.V,
    Bavarian International School gAG
    Schirmherr: 1. Bürgermeister Peter Felbermeier
    zugunsten des Gesundheitsforums Haimhausen
    für die Errichtung des neuen Calisthenics Parks

  • Veranstalter: SV Haimhausen e.V,
    Bavarian International School gAG.
    Schirmherr: 1. Bürgermeister Peter Felbermeier
    zugunsten des Gesundheitsforums Haimhausen
    für die Errichtung des neuen Calisthenics Parks

Privacy Settings
We use cookies to enhance your experience while using our website. If you are using our Services via a browser you can restrict, block or remove cookies through your web browser settings. We also use content and scripts from third parties that may use tracking technologies. You can selectively provide your consent below to allow such third party embeds. For complete information about the cookies we use, data we collect and how we process them, please check our Privacy Policy
Youtube
Consent to display content from Youtube
Vimeo
Consent to display content from Vimeo
Google Maps
Consent to display content from Google