Ergebnisse 2019

Ergebnisse 2019

Startnr.NameStartkategorieTeamGeb.jahrZeitPlatzUrkunde
1Niklas KueffnerBOYS 200900:45:111
4Anna SkidmoreGIRLS 200800:40:111
5Julie SkidmoreGIRLS 200900:54:073
6Magdalena NeumeyerGIRLS 200800:43:062
10Thomas EberlMINI TEAM OGS Triathlon Gruppe Mini200900:40:142
10Jacob KowalikMINI TEAM OGS Triathlon Gruppe Mini200900:40:142
10Alessio FeuererMINI TEAM OGS Triathlon Gruppe Mini200800:40:142
11Luis Vetter MINI TEAM MaLuMa200900:33:061
11Marius BredschneiderMINI TEAM MaLuMa200900:33:061
11Maxim BerkiMINI TEAM MaLuMa200900:33:061
110Matilda HinterbergerTEAM ABBREVIATEDOGS Triathlon Gruppe200600:57:223
110Tim ArminTEAM ABBREVIATEDOGS Triathlon Gruppe200700:57:223
110Tara SchumannTEAM ABBREVIATEDOGS Triathlon Gruppe200700:57:223
111Taiga MoritaTEAM ABBREVIATEDDKT200700:51:402
111Leo CaddyTEAM ABBREVIATEDDKT200600:51:402
111Dirk SorensonTEAM ABBREVIATEDDKT200700:51:402
112Tristan StegerTEAM ABBREVIATEDLIGHTNING BOLT200400:46:111
112Daniel Davies-BareettTEAM ABBREVIATEDLIGHTNING BOLT200300:46:111
112Tristan StegerTEAM ABBREVIATEDLIGHTNING BOLT200400:46:111
201Florian EngelMEN TEAMTEAM NUMBER ONE199101:01:101
201Michael EngelMEN TEAMTEAM NUMBER ONE198801:01:101
201Florian Engel MEN TEAMTEAM NUMBER ONE199101:01:101
205Ludwig EcklMEN TEAM 50+NORDIC WALKING 1195001:14:432
205Rainer MeierMEN TEAM 50+NORDIC WALKING 1195001:14:432
205Fritz WolfMEN TEAM 50+NORDIC WALKING 1194101:14:432
206Gerhard KohlsMEN TEAM 50+NORDIC WALKING 2194901:11:521
206Erhard KottermairMEN TEAM 50+NORDIC WALKING 2195101:11:521
206Fritz WolfMEN TEAM 50+NORDIC WALKING 2196001:11:521
210Thore ReckhornMIXED TEAMDREI MUSKETIERE199901:16:134
210Ute ReckhornMIXED TEAMDREI MUSKETIERE196301:16:134
210Theo RappMIXED TEAMDREI MUSKETIERE199601:16:134
211Jerome HollandMIXED TEAM <18THE SPACE CADETS200401:04:021
211Thomas PullanMIXED TEAM <18THE SPACE CADETS200401:04:021
211Georgina Darbyshire-JenkinsMIXED TEAM <18THE SPACE CADETS200401:04:021
212Gebrezahiber TewideMIXED TEAMERITREA199201:07:282
212Haylemarian AsefaoMIXED TEAMERITREA199601:07:282
212Gabi WeberMIXED TEAMERITREA196601:07:282
213Zac HooserMIXED TEAMTEAM HOOSER200401:18:275
213Brian HooserMIXED TEAMTEAM HOOSER196801:18:275
213Bridget HooserMIXED TEAMTEAM HOOSER197001:18:275
214Baba Ndoye MdoyeMIXED TEAMAFRICA199401:14:123
214Mohamadou DyongasiMIXED TEAMAFRICA199601:14:123
214Yvonne EwertMIXED TEAMAFRICA196801:14:123
216Eckart SussenburgerMIXED TEAMMAD RUN RACING CHAMPS198301:04:241
216Simon BunzelMIXED TEAMMAD RUN RACING CHAMPS198801:04:241
216Lena ReichgardtMIXED TEAMMAD RUN RACING CHAMPS198301:04:241
218Georg MayerbacherMIXED TEAM 50+COMMUNITY CREW196001:05:181
218Peter FelbermeierMIXED TEAM 50+COMMUNITY CREW196801:05:181
218Chrissie SorensonMIXED TEAM 50+COMMUNITY CREW196501:05:181
219Angela HupperichMIXED TEAM 50+LAURIN BEST AGERS196701:15:432
219Dirk HupperichMIXED TEAM 50+LAURIN BEST AGERS196801:15:432
219Monika RankMIXED TEAM 50+LAURIN BEST AGERS196701:15:432
300Til BalbachMEN FULL199701:11:567
301Olaf BenkertMEN FULL197301:14:1010
302Phil DrakeMEN FULL197301:05:554
304Robert FragiacomoMEN FULL197001:28:2116
305Willem GroblerMEN FULL197801:29:5817
306Marvin KamranMEN FULL198601:30:2018
307Daniel KruschMEN FULL197101:22:0113
308Mithun KueffnerMEN FULL198001:23:1814
309Philipp SalaczMEN FULL197101:24:3815
310Maik SchindlerMEN FULL199501:13:399
311Florian SedlmayrMEN FULL198501:19:0711
312Adam TerlsonMEN FULL198701:11:486
313Dominik UrbaniakMEN FULL199401:11:165
314Christian WidgrenMEN FULL198701:13:278
315Thomas WildgruberMEN FULL199001:04:452
316Armin WurlitzerMEN FULL197301:05:513
317Rene ZieglerMEN FULL198101:20:0512
318Tim JaegerMEN FULL198901:00:001
320Peter BergMEN FULL 50+196601:17:305
321Bernhard DeckerMEN FULL 50+196501:28:129
323Peter FaehseMEN FULL 50+196301:33:4011
324Stefan FellbrichMEN FULL 50+195701:31:1610
326Uwe GoetzMEN FULL 50+196301:22:108
327Christoph LbbingMEN FULL 50+196701:21:167
327Christoph LuebbingMEN FULL 50+196701:21:167
328Wolfgang MandlMEN FULL 50+195801:09:382
329Daniel MichelMEN FULL 50+196801:12:113
330Holger RappMEN FULL 50+196801:05:011
331Ulf RathsMEN FULL 50+195901:18:316
334Marius KrollMEN FULL < 18200401:07:111
336Daniel SalazcMEN FULL < 18200301:16:402
341Katharina HofmannWOMEN FULL199101:26:246
342Tatjana HupperichWOMEN FULL200001:16:013
343Emma Jane MorrisWOMEN FULL197801:10:371
345Claudia RossmannWOMEN FULL197201:25:385
346Marlen WenzelWOMEN FULL198601:14:382
347Isabella WernerWOMEN FULL199901:29:157
348Makenzie WrightWOMEN FULL198601:17:554
349Juliane ZunkelWOMEN FULL198301:29:388
353Pam BubenheimWOMEN FULL 50+196601:18:511
354Lynn DarbyshireWOMEN FULL 50+196501:29:046
355Yvonne EwertWOMEN FULL 50+196801:21:012
358Barb MichelWOMEN FULL 50+196701:26:075
359Berta Schiller WOMEN FULL 50+196201:22:434
360Jacqueline VermeerWOMEN FULL 50+196301:22:433

  • Veranstalter: SV Haimhausen e.V,
    Bavarian International School gAG
    Schirmherr: 1. Bürgermeister Peter Felbermeier
    zugunsten des Gesundheitsforums Haimhausen
    für die Errichtung des neuen Calisthenics Parks

  • Veranstalter: SV Haimhausen e.V,
    Bavarian International School gAG.
    Schirmherr: 1. Bürgermeister Peter Felbermeier
  •  


Privacy Settings
We use cookies to enhance your experience while using our website. If you are using our Services via a browser you can restrict, block or remove cookies through your web browser settings. We also use content and scripts from third parties that may use tracking technologies. You can selectively provide your consent below to allow such third party embeds. For complete information about the cookies we use, data we collect and how we process them, please check our Privacy Policy
Youtube
Consent to display content from Youtube
Vimeo
Consent to display content from Vimeo
Google Maps
Consent to display content from Google